Inori Minase

Inori Minase

Inori Minase is a Japanese actress, voice actress and singer who made her singing debut in December 2015 under King Records label. In March 2016, she won the Best Lead Actress Award in the 10th Seiyu Awards for her leading roles as Jun Naruse in the box office hit The Anthem of the Heart and as Yuki Takeya in the anime television series School-Live!. Her other major roles include Chino in Is the Order a Rabbit?, Noel in Celestial Method, Hestia in Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon?, Rem in Re:Zero − Starting Life in Another World, Chito in Girls' Last Tour, and Tamaki “Kimari” Mari in A Place Further than the Universe.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1995-12-02
Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan
Also Known As: 水瀬 いのり, 이노링, 이노스케, いのりん, いのすけ, 水濑祈, 祈之助, 미나세 이노리, 清野有沙, 水瀨祈

Movies List of Inori Minase

HD

FLCL Progressive

2018 Movie
HD

Break of Dawn

2022 Movie
HD

The Relative Worlds

2019 Movie
HD

Drifting Home

2022 Movie
HD

Symphogear Live 2016

2016 Movie
HD

Tokyo 7th Sisters

2021 Movie