Taishi Murata

Taishi Murata

Taishi Murata is a Japanese voice actor. He is affiliated with Across Entertainment.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1982-05-13
Place of Birth: Kochi Prefecture, Japan
Also Known As: 村田 太志, Murano Sumihito, 村野住人, 무라타 타이시

Movies List of Taishi Murata