Seo Kang-joon

Seo Kang-joon

Seo Kang-joon (born Lee Seung-hwan on October 12, 1993) is a South Korean actor and singer who is a member of the group 5urprise. He gained recognition with his role in the television series Cheese in the Trap (2016) and has since starred in Entourage (2016), and will headline KBS2's Are You Human Too? (2017).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1993-10-12
Place of Birth: Gunpo, Gyeonggi, South Korea
Also Known As: 서강준, Seo Kang-jun, Kang-joon Seo, Kang-jun Seo, 이승환, Lee Seung-hwan, 徐康俊

Movies List of Seo Kang-joon

HD

A Year-End Medley

2021 Movie
HD

Summer Snow

2015 Movie
HD

My Love, My Bride

2014 Movie
HD

Bomi's Room

2014 Movie
HD

The Beauty Inside

2015 Movie