Taylor Russell

Taylor Russell

Taylor Russell McKenzie (born July 18, 1994) is a Canadian actress. Her accolades include a Gotham Award, a Marcello Mastroianni Award from the Venice film festival and nominations for two Black Reel Awards, an Independent Spirit Award and a Saturn Award. In television, Russell has starred as Judy Robinson in the Netflix science fiction series Lost in Space (2018–2021). Her film roles include playing Emily in the critically acclaimed drama Waves (2019), the romantic drama Words on Bathroom Walls (2020), the horror franchise Escape Room (2019–2021), and the romantic horror Bones and All (2022), for which she won the Marcello Mastroianni Award.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1994-07-18
Place of Birth: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Also Known As: Taylor Russell McKenzie, 泰勒·拉塞尔, テイラー・ラッセル

Movies List of Taylor Russell

HD

Escape Room

2019 Movie
HD

UNIT Bryan

2016 Movie
HD

Bones and All

2022 Movie
HD

Mother Couch

Movie
HD

Max Delusion

Movie
HD

Waves

2019 Movie
HD

Hot Air

2018 Movie
HD

Down a Dark Hall

2018 Movie
HD

Pants on Fire

2014 Movie
HD

Suspension

2015 Movie
HD

If I Had Wings

2013 Movie
HD

Sea Change

2017 Movie
HD

Before I Fall

2017 Movie