Walter Catlett

Walter Catlett

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1889-02-04
Place of Birth: San Francisco, California, USA
Also Known As: Walter Leland Catlett, Walter L. Catlett

Movies List of Walter Catlett

HD

Caliente Love

1933 Movie
HD

Dream Stuff

1933 Movie
HD

Upper Cutlets

1936 Movie
HD

You're Next!

1940 Movie
HD

Elmer Steps Out

1934 Movie
HD

Fibbing Fibbers

1936 Movie
HD

Static in the Attic

1939 Movie
HD

Blondes and Blunders

1940 Movie
HD

Alex in Wonderland

1940 Movie
HD

Honeymoon Trio

1931 Movie
HD

One Quiet Night

1931 Movie
HD

Husbands' Reunion

1933 Movie
HD

Roadhouse Queen

1933 Movie
HD

Hunting Trouble

1933 Movie
HD

Making the Rounds

1934 Movie
HD

Henry, the Rainmaker

1949 Movie
HD

Father Makes Good

1950 Movie
HD

Father Takes the Air

1951 Movie
HD

Father's Wild Game

1950 Movie
HD

Leave It to Henry

1949 Movie
HD

So This Is Harris!

1933 Movie
HD

Sailor Beware!

1933 Movie
HD

The Florodora Girl

1930 Movie
HD

Lady, Let's Dance

1944 Movie
HD

Mr. Reckless

1948 Movie
HD

Riverboat Rhythm

1946 Movie
HD

The Affair of Susan

1935 Movie
HD

Married in Hollywood

1929 Movie
HD

Kid Nightingale

1939 Movie
HD

Hat Check Honey

1944 Movie
HD

Shoe Shine Boy

1943 Movie
HD

Bringing Up Baby

1938 Movie
HD

Pop Always Pays

1940 Movie
HD

How's About It

1943 Movie
HD

Cock of the Air

1932 Movie
HD

I Love a Bandleader

1945 Movie
HD

Slightly Scandalous

1946 Movie
HD

Hi, Beautiful

1944 Movie
HD

Get Going

1943 Movie
HD

Columbia Laff Hour

1956 Movie
HD

Cowboy in Manhattan

1943 Movie
HD

Honeychile

1951 Movie
HD

Pinocchio

1940 Movie
HD

The Front Page

1931 Movie
HD

Okay, America!

1932 Movie
HD

I'll Be Yours

1947 Movie
HD

Every Day's a Holiday

1937 Movie
HD

Varsity Show

1937 Movie
HD

Cain and Mabel

1936 Movie
HD

The Sport Parade

1932 Movie
HD

Exile Express

1939 Movie
HD

Mama Loves Papa

1933 Movie
HD

Four Days Wonder

1936 Movie
HD

My Gal Loves Music

1944 Movie
HD

Are You With It?

1948 Movie
HD

Why Leave Home?

1929 Movie
HD

Going Places

1938 Movie
HD

Syncopation

1942 Movie
HD

Danger - Love at Work

1937 Movie
HD

Remedy for Riches

1940 Movie
HD

Spring Parade

1940 Movie
HD

We Went to College

1936 Movie
HD

Banjo on My Knee

1936 Movie
HD

Hello, Sucker

1941 Movie
HD

Steel Against the Sky

1941 Movie
HD

Hit Parade of 1943

1943 Movie
HD

Love Under Fire

1937 Movie
HD

Love Is News

1937 Movie
HD

Back Street

1932 Movie
HD

His Butler's Sister

1943 Movie
HD

Lake Placid Serenade

1944 Movie
HD

Unfinished Business

1941 Movie
HD

Pardon My Rhythm

1944 Movie
HD

It Started with Eve

1941 Movie
HD

The Inspector General

1949 Movie
HD

Maisie Gets Her Man

1942 Movie
HD

My Gal Sal

1942 Movie
HD

Big City Blues

1932 Movie
HD

Follow Your Heart

1936 Movie
HD

Wake Up and Live

1937 Movie
HD

Zaza

1938 Movie
HD

Rockabye

1932 Movie
HD

Maker of Men

1931 Movie
HD

The West Side Kid

1943 Movie
HD

Give Out, Sisters

1942 Movie
HD

Unknown Blonde

1934 Movie
HD

Bad Men of Missouri

1941 Movie
HD

The Golden Calf

1930 Movie
HD

Friendly Persuasion

1956 Movie
HD

Dancing in the Dark

1949 Movie
HD

The Expert

1932 Movie
HD

Every Night at Eight

1935 Movie
HD

Horror Island

1941 Movie
HD

Between Us Girls

1942 Movie
HD

Honeymoon for Three

1941 Movie
HD

Private Jones

1933 Movie
HD

Manpower

1941 Movie
HD

A Tale of Two Cities

1935 Movie
HD

Million Dollar Baby

1941 Movie
HD

Fired Wife

1943 Movie
HD

Platinum Blonde

1931 Movie
HD

3 Is a Family

1944 Movie
HD

The Quarterback

1940 Movie
HD

Half a Sinner

1940 Movie
HD

Summer Bachelors

1926 Movie
HD

Ghost Catchers

1944 Movie
HD

Up in Arms

1944 Movie
HD

Yankee Doodle Dandy

1942 Movie
HD

Rain

1932 Movie
HD

Arizona to Broadway

1933 Movie
HD

Sing Me a Love Song

1936 Movie
HD

Her Primitive Man

1944 Movie
HD

Beau James

1957 Movie
HD

On the Avenue

1937 Movie
HD

Li'l Abner

1940 Movie
HD

Happy Days

1929 Movie
HD

Here Comes the Groom

1951 Movie
HD

Only Yesterday

1933 Movie
HD

Star Spangled Rhythm

1942 Movie