Soma Saito

Soma Saito

Soma Saito (斉藤 壮馬, Saitō Sōma) is a Japanese voice actor affiliated with 81Produce.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1991-04-22
Place of Birth: Yamanashi, Japan
Also Known As: Sohma Saitoh, 斉藤壮馬, Souma Saitoh, さいとう そうま, Souma Saitou, Sōma Saitō, 사이토 소마

Movies List of Soma Saito

HD

Lu Over the Wall

2017 Movie
HD

Starlight Promises

2018 Movie
HD

Love Me, Love Me Not

2020 Movie
HD

Marudase Kintarou

2020 Movie
HD

Eternal 831

2022 Movie
HD

Backflip!! The Movie

2022 Movie
HD

Gridman Universe

2023 Movie