Nandhu

Nandhu

Nandalal Krishnamoorthy better known by his stage name Nandu is an Indian film actor primarily working in Malayalam films. Although he has been in the industry for more than 20 years, he is acclaimed for his performance in Mohanlal' s Spirit directed by Ranjith. He was also seen in many Priyadarsan films. He received SIIMA award for best supporting actor, for the movie 'Spirit'.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1965-02-09
Place of Birth:
Also Known As: Nandalal Krishnamoorthy, Nandu, നന്ദുലാൽ, Nandalal Krishnamurthy

Movies List of Nandhu

HD

Aalroopangal

2016 Movie
HD

Passu

2017 Movie
HD

e Valayam

Movie
HD

Ottamandaram

2014 Movie
HD

Swayam

2017 Movie
HD

Colour Balloon

2014 Movie
HD

King Fish

2022 Movie
HD

Sarvopari Palakkaran

2017 Movie
HD

Ranam

2018 Movie
HD

Chandragiri

2018 Movie
HD

Moksham

2005 Movie
HD

Vaashi

2022 Movie
HD

Ezhamathe Varavu

2013 Movie
HD

Lal Bahadur Shastri

2014 Movie
HD

Rasputin

2015 Movie
HD

Monsoon Mangoes

2016 Movie
HD

Aamayum Muyalum

2014 Movie
HD

Vilakkumaram

2017 Movie
HD

Queen

2018 Movie
HD

Anveshanam

2020 Movie
HD

Mazhavilkkoodaram

1995 Movie
HD

Hunt

Movie
HD

Dhoomam

Movie
HD

Sundara Killadi

1998 Movie
HD

Beautiful

2011 Movie
HD

Spirit

2012 Movie
HD

Pinneyum

2016 Movie
HD

My Story

2018 Movie
HD

Alone

2023 Movie
HD

Rasam

2015 Movie
HD

Colours of Love

1998 Movie
HD

School Bus

2016 Movie
HD

Thomson Villa

2014 Movie
HD

916

2012 Movie
HD

Sughamano Daveede

2018 Movie
HD

Driving Licence

2019 Movie
HD

Oh My Darling

Movie
HD

Kooman

2022 Movie
HD

Kashmeeram

1994 Movie
HD

Rasputin

2015 Movie
HD

Vishudhan

2013 Movie
HD

Good Bad & Ugly

2013 Movie
HD

Campus Diary

2016 Movie
HD

Odiyan

2018 Movie
HD

Snehapoorvam Anna

2000 Movie
HD

Kuppivala

2017 Movie
HD

Athiran

2019 Movie
HD

Kaapa

2022 Movie
HD

God's Own Country

2014 Movie
HD

@Andheri

2014 Movie
HD

Oh Meri Laila

2022 Movie
HD

Achaneyanenikkishtam

2001 Movie
HD

Ozhimuri

2012 Movie
HD

Hotel California

2013 Movie
HD

Housefull

2013 Movie
HD

Kadam Kadha

2017 Movie
HD

Mazhayathu

2018 Movie
HD

The Dolphins

2014 Movie
HD

Paappan

2022 Movie
HD

The Teacher

2022 Movie
HD

India Gate

2002 Movie
HD

Butterflies

1993 Movie
HD

Virgin Talkies

2015 Movie
HD

Charithram

1989 Movie
HD

Thiruvambadi Thamban

2012 Movie
HD

Doli Saja Ke Rakhna

1998 Movie
HD

Innale Vare

2022 Movie
HD

Karinkunnam 6's

2016 Movie
HD

Sathya

2017 Movie
HD

Bermuda

Movie
HD

Salt N' Pepper

2011 Movie
HD

Thilothama

2015 Movie
HD

Teja Bhai and Family

2011 Movie
HD

Bhoomi Malayalam

2009 Movie
HD

Thomson Villa

2014 Movie
HD

Pilots

2000 Movie
HD

Kutty Srank

2010 Movie
HD

Kalippattam

1993 Movie
HD

Lesa Lesa

2003 Movie
HD

12th Man

2022 Movie
HD

Abhimanyu

1991 Movie
HD

Poppins

2012 Movie
HD

Seetha Kalyanam

2009 Movie
HD

One

2021 Movie
HD

Hungama 2

2021 Movie
HD

Amen

2013 Movie
HD

Indriyam

2000 Movie
HD

Masterpiece

2017 Movie
HD

Aye Auto

1990 Movie
HD

Pulimurugan

2016 Movie
HD

Yoddha

1992 Movie
HD

Immanuel

2013 Movie
HD

Veendum Kannur

2012 Movie
HD

Lucifer

2019 Movie
HD

Kizhakkunarum Pakshi

1991 Movie
HD

Hungama

2003 Movie
HD

Gardish

1993 Movie
HD

Kilukkam

1991 Movie
HD

Mariyam Mukku

2015 Movie
HD

Thanaha

2018 Movie
HD

Aaraattu

2022 Movie
HD

Thirakkatha

2008 Movie
HD

Aayirappara

1993 Movie
HD

Minnaram

1994 Movie
HD

Vishnu

1994 Movie
HD

Swagatham

1989 Movie
HD

Sainyam

1993 Movie
HD

Porinju Mariam Jose

2019 Movie
HD

Adikkurippu

1989 Movie
HD

Ammakilikkoodu

2003 Movie
HD

Drona 2010

2010 Movie
HD

Naam

2018 Movie