Yook Sung-jae

Yook Sung-jae

Yook Sung-jae (육성재) is a South Korean singer and actor.  He is a member of the boyband BtoB.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1995-05-02
Place of Birth: Yongin, Gyeonggi, South Korea
Also Known As: 육성재, Yook Sung Jae, Sung-Jae Yook, 성재, Sungjae, 비투비, BTOB, Sung Jae Yook, Sungjae Yook, Yook Sungjae, 陆星材, ソンジェ

Movies List of Yook Sung-jae

HD

It's Okay

2015 Movie
HD

Way Back Home

2015 Movie
HD

Remember That

2016 Movie