Jacqueline Bisset

Jacqueline Bisset

Jacqueline Bisset (born 13 September 1944) is an English actress. She has been nominated for four Golden Globe Awards and an Emmy Award. She is known for her roles in the films Bullitt (1968), Airport (1970), The Deep (1977), Class (1983), and the TV series Nip/Tuck in 2006. She has also appeared in several French productions and was nominated for a César Award for La cérémonie (1995). She was awarded the Légion d'Honneur in 2010.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1944-09-13
Place of Birth: Weybridge, Surrey, England, UK
Also Known As: Jacky Bisset, Winnifred Jacqueline Fraser-Bisset, Jackie Bisset, 재클린 비셋, ジャクリーン・ビセット

Movies List of Jacqueline Bisset

HD

Day for Night

1973 Movie
HD

Wild Orchid

1989 Movie
HD

Class

1983 Movie
HD

Witch Hunt

1999 Movie
HD

The Grasshopper

1970 Movie
HD

Britannic

2000 Movie
HD

The First Time

1969 Movie
HD

Sex & Mrs. X

2000 Movie
HD

High Season

1987 Movie
HD

Rich and Famous

1981 Movie
HD

The Sleepy Time Gal

2001 Movie
HD

Mulberry Child

2012 Movie
HD

The Spiral Staircase

1975 Movie
HD

Together?

1979 Movie
HD

Secret World

1969 Movie
HD

End of Summer

1997 Movie
HD

Secrets

1971 Movie
HD

The House of Jade

1988 Movie
HD

CrimeBroker

1993 Movie
HD

Fascination

2004 Movie
HD

Anna Karenina

1985 Movie
HD

Peter and John

2015 Movie
HD

Summer Solstice

2005 Movie
HD

Forbidden

1985 Movie
HD

The Lodger

2021 Movie
HD

Loren & Rose

2022 Movie
HD

The Deep

1977 Movie
HD

Death in Love

2008 Movie
HD

The Mephisto Waltz

1971 Movie
HD

Under the Volcano

1984 Movie
HD

The Cape Town Affair

1967 Movie
HD

When Time Ran Out...

1980 Movie
HD

The Magnificent One

1973 Movie
HD

The Groundhogs

1993 Movie
HD

End of the Game

1975 Movie
HD

The Sunday Woman

1975 Movie
HD

The Greek Tycoon

1978 Movie
HD

The Survivors Club

2004 Movie
HD

Believe in Me

1971 Movie
HD

The Maid

1991 Movie
HD

Inchon

1982 Movie
HD

Choices

1986 Movie
HD

Rossini! Rossini!

1991 Movie
HD

Welcome to New York

2014 Movie
HD

The Sweet Ride

1968 Movie
HD

Leave of Absence

1994 Movie
HD

The Eastmans

2009 Movie
HD

Blood Brothers

2021 Movie
HD

Bullitt

1968 Movie
HD

La Ceremonie

1995 Movie
HD

Jesus

1999 Movie
HD

Carolina Moon

2007 Movie
HD

Save the Last Dance 2

2006 Movie
HD

St. Ives

1976 Movie
HD

Latter Days

2004 Movie
HD

Nick Nolte: No Exit

2008 Movie
HD

Double Lover

2017 Movie
HD

Airport

1970 Movie
HD

Swing

2003 Movie
HD

New Year's Day

2001 Movie
HD

Electric Blue 004

1980 Movie
HD

Here and Now

2018 Movie
HD

Asher

2018 Movie
HD

Magic Lantern

2018 Movie
HD

Madeleine Collins

2021 Movie
HD

Birds of Paradise

2021 Movie
HD

Miss You Already

2015 Movie
HD

Head Full of Honey

2018 Movie
HD

Very Valentine

2019 Movie
HD

Segal

Movie
HD

Vivement Truffaut

1985 Movie
HD

Cul-de-sac

1966 Movie
HD

Two for the Road

1967 Movie
HD

Dangerous Beauty

1998 Movie
HD

2 Jacks

2012 Movie
HD

Famous T & A

1982 Movie
HD

9/11

2017 Movie
HD

Domino

2005 Movie
HD

The Detective

1968 Movie
HD

Casino Royale

1967 Movie
HD

Night of 100 Stars II

1985 Movie
HD

Drop Dead Darling

1966 Movie
HD

La Classe américaine

1993 Movie