Liu Xinyi

Liu Xinyi

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1952-01-01
Place of Birth: 中国,山东,青岛
Also Known As: 刘信义

Movies List of Liu Xinyi

HD

Keep Cool

1997 Movie
HD

I'm Liu Yuejin

2008 Movie
HD

Blood Is Always Hot

1983 Movie
HD

Che lun si chong zou

1984 Movie
HD

Ni guang

1982 Movie
HD

The Happy Bachelors

1983 Movie