Roland Møller

Roland Møller

Roland Møller is a Danish actor. He won the Bodil Award for Best Actor in a Leading Role for Land of Mine, and Best Actor in a Supporting Role for Nordvest. He has appeared in high-profile films like A Hijacking, Darkland, Atomic Blonde, Papillon, and Skyscraper.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1972-05-28
Place of Birth: Odense, Denmark
Also Known As: Roland Moller, ローランド・ムーラー, 罗兰·默勒, 罗兰德·莫勒

Movies List of Roland Møller

HD

Land of Mine

2015 Movie
HD

Blot et minde

2017 Movie
HD

Valhalla

2019 Movie
HD

Den der viser vej

2013 Movie
HD

Darkland

2017 Movie
HD

Black Lotus

Movie
HD

R

2010 Movie
HD

Northwest

2013 Movie
HD

Undercover

2016 Movie
HD

A Hijacking

2012 Movie
HD

Skyscraper

2018 Movie
HD

The Last Vermeer

2020 Movie
HD

The Glass Room

2019 Movie
HD

Medieval

2022 Movie
HD

Riders of Justice

2020 Movie
HD

Blood Red Sky

2021 Movie
HD

Atomic Blonde

2017 Movie
HD

The Commuter

2018 Movie
HD

The Shamer's Daughter

2015 Movie
HD

A Second Chance

2014 Movie
HD

Papillon

2017 Movie