Cha Min-jee

Cha Min-jee

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1990-04-29
Place of Birth: South Korea
Also Known As: 민지, Min Ji, 차민지, Cha Minjee, Cha Min-ji

Movies List of Cha Min-jee

HD

Zombie School

2014 Movie
HD

Welcome

2014 Movie
HD

그녀들의 사정

2016 Movie
HD

Forever the Moment

2008 Movie