Michael Russo

Michael Russo

Michael Russo is known for The Toxic Avenger (1984), Spider-Man (2002) and Independence Day (1996).
Known For: Crew
Birthday: 1953-01-01
Place of Birth:
Also Known As: Myke Russo , Mike Russo , Michael G. Russo , Michael C. Russo

Movies List of Michael Russo

HD

Pure Danger

1996 Movie
HD

Guarded Secrets

1997 Movie
HD

Demonic Toys

1992 Movie
HD

The Serpent of Death

1990 Movie
HD

Without Evidence

1995 Movie
HD

The Toxic Avenger

1984 Movie
HD

Dead Aim

1987 Movie
HD

The Money Pit

1986 Movie
HD

National Treasure

2004 Movie