Mike Faist

Mike Faist

Mike Faist is an American actor, dancer, and singer. He's starred in the original Broadway productions of Newsies and Dear Evan Hansen, and has starred in movies such as West Side Story (2021), The Grief of Others (2015), and I Can I Will I Did (2017).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1992-01-05
Place of Birth: Gahanna, Ohio, USA
Also Known As: Michael David Faist

Movies List of Mike Faist

HD

I Can I Will I Did

2017 Movie
HD

Yellow

2015 Movie
HD

Challengers

2023 Movie
HD

The Bikeriders

Movie
HD

West Side Story

2021 Movie
HD

The Grief of Others

2015 Movie
HD

Our Time

2016 Movie
HD

The Unspeakable Act

2012 Movie
HD

Wildling

2018 Movie
HD

Active Adults

2017 Movie
HD

Touched with Fire

2016 Movie