Pal Sinn Lap-man

Pal Sinn Lap-man

Pal Sinn Lap-man is a Hong Kong musician and actor contracted with local network TVB. He is most well-known for his role as Ximen Qing in "The Reincarnation of Golden Lotus" (1989), for which he received a Hong Kong Film Award nomination for Best New Performer.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1959-03-17
Place of Birth: Hong Kong, British Crown Colony [now China]
Also Known As: Tan Lap-Man, 單立文, Sinn Lap Man, Lap Man Sin, 单立文, Sin Lap-man, Pal Sinn, Lap-Man Sinn, Dan Laap-Man, Blue Jeans, Nam Chin-Si, Lam Chin-Si

Movies List of Pal Sinn Lap-man

HD

Erotic Ghost Story

1990 Movie
HD

New Golden Lotus I

1996 Movie
HD

New Golden Lotus II

1996 Movie
HD

New Golden Lotus III

1996 Movie
HD

New Golden Lotus IV

1996 Movie
HD

New Golden Lotus V

1996 Movie
HD

Ming Ghost

1990 Movie
HD

The Demon Wet Nurse

1992 Movie
HD

The Story of Lady Sue

1992 Movie
HD

Fire Dragon

1994 Movie
HD

The Wrath of Silence

1994 Movie
HD

Queen of Underworld

1991 Movie
HD

Do Unto the Other

1993 Movie
HD

The Amorous Lotus Pan

1994 Movie
HD

Wong Ka Yan

2015 Movie
HD

Coup De Grace

1990 Movie
HD

杀出个未来

2001 Movie
HD

Cross

2012 Movie
HD

Hunting List

1994 Movie
HD

The Way We Were

2011 Movie
HD

The Gigolo

2015 Movie
HD

Exodus

2007 Movie
HD

Lan Kwai Fong

2011 Movie
HD

The Silent War

2012 Movie
HD

City Hunter

1993 Movie
HD

Here Comes a Vampire

1990 Movie
HD

Operation Pink Squad

1988 Movie
HD

God of Gamblers II

1990 Movie
HD

Love Is Love

1990 Movie
HD

Dances with Dragon

1991 Movie
HD

Whatever You Want

1994 Movie
HD

Dream Home

2010 Movie
HD

Aberdeen

2014 Movie
HD

Carry on Hotel

1988 Movie
HD

New Jin Pin Mei

1996 Movie