Rachel Bloom

Rachel Bloom

Rachel Leah Bloom (born April 3, 1987) is an American actress, comedian, writer, singer-songwriter, and producer. She is best known for co-creating and starring as Rebecca Bunch in The CW musical comedy-drama series Crazy Ex-Girlfriend (2015–2019).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1987-04-03
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Also Known As:

Movies List of Rachel Bloom