Jake Picking

Jake Picking

Jake Picking (born March 2, 1991) is an American actor. He is best known for portraying Rock Hudson in the Netflix series Hollywood (2020), created by Ryan Murphy. He is also known for playing the role of Sean Collier in Patriots Day (2016), and will appear in Top Gun: Maverick (2022).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1991-03-02
Place of Birth: Erlangen, Germany
Also Known As:

Movies List of Jake Picking

HD

Goat

2016 Movie
HD

Horse Girl

2020 Movie
HD

Spin Me Round

2022 Movie
HD

Patriots Day

2016 Movie
HD

Only the Brave

2017 Movie
HD

Dirty Grandpa

2016 Movie
HD

Top Gun: Maverick

2022 Movie
HD

The Way Way Back

2013 Movie
HD

Blockers

2018 Movie