BD Wong

BD Wong

BD Wong (born October 24, 1960) is an American actor, best-known for his roles on Law & Order: Special Victims Unit, Oz, and for his starring role in the Broadway production of M. Butterfly.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1960-10-24
Place of Birth: San Francisco, California, USA
Also Known As: B.D. Wong, Bradley Darryl Wong, Bradd D. Wong, Bradd Wong, 黃榮亮, 黄荣亮

Movies List of BD Wong

HD

Mulan II

2004 Movie
HD

Marco Polo

2007 Movie
HD

Mulan

1998 Movie
HD

Men of War

1994 Movie
HD

Seven Years in Tibet

1997 Movie
HD

White Frog

2012 Movie
HD

The Lounge People

1992 Movie
HD

Jurassic World

2015 Movie
HD

No Big Deal

1983 Movie
HD

Father of the Bride

1991 Movie
HD

Focus

2015 Movie
HD

Jurassic Park

1993 Movie
HD

Executive Decision

1996 Movie
HD

Dazzle

1995 Movie
HD

The Normal Heart

2014 Movie
HD

Stay

2005 Movie
HD

Crash Course

1988 Movie
HD

Falling for Grace

2006 Movie
HD

The Space Between Us

2017 Movie
HD

Mystery Date

1991 Movie
HD

The Salton Sea

2002 Movie
HD

The Ref

1994 Movie
HD

Bird Box

2018 Movie
HD

To Be Takei

2014 Movie
HD

The Freshman

1990 Movie
HD

Forever, Lulu

1986 Movie
HD

Hollywood Chinese

2007 Movie
HD

Ira & Abby

2006 Movie
HD

Showing Up

2014 Movie
HD

Family Business

1989 Movie
HD

Joe's Apartment

1996 Movie