Niu Ben

Niu Ben

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1935-01-01
Place of Birth: 中国天津市
Also Known As: 张学景, 牛犇, 牛奔, Ngau Ban, Ню Бэнь, Бэнь Ню, Ben Niu

Movies List of Niu Ben

HD

Jia da xia

1989 Movie
HD

多此一女

1990 Movie
HD

老班主

2013 Movie
HD

泉水叮咚

1982 Movie
HD

夫唱妻和

1996 Movie
HD

No.9 Sangyu Street

2015 Movie
HD

Zhen Hai Battle

2014 Movie
HD

爱的钟声

2016 Movie
HD

To Live

1994 Movie
HD

Chess King

1988 Movie
HD

Caravans with Ring

1954 Movie
HD

The Gold Rush King

1985 Movie
HD

温柔的眼镜

1987 Movie
HD

Murder in 405

1980 Movie
HD

God of the Mountain

1992 Movie
HD

The Herdsman

1982 Movie
HD

Zou Bi Hua

2017 Movie
HD

Avalokitesvara

2013 Movie
HD

Romance in Philately

1984 Movie
HD

The Matrimony

2007 Movie
HD

Two Stupid Eggs

2007 Movie
HD

Digging To Survive

2020 Movie
HD

The Eleventh Chapter

2021 Movie
HD

Soul of the Sea

1958 Movie
HD

38 Degrees

2003 Movie
HD

Long Xu Gou

1952 Movie
HD

For Love with You

2019 Movie
HD

A Beautiful New World

1999 Movie
HD

Happy Times

2000 Movie
HD

Lovers & Movies

2015 Movie
HD

Gone with the Bullets

2014 Movie
HD

Little Big Soldier

2010 Movie
HD

Don Quixote

2010 Movie