Niniek L. Karim

Niniek L. Karim

Niniek L. Karim is an Indonesian film actress.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1949-01-14
Place of Birth: Mataram, West Nusa Tenggara, Indonesia
Also Known As: Ninik L. Karim, Niniek L Karim

Movies List of Niniek L. Karim

HD

Sweet 20

2017 Movie
HD

Ca-Bau-Kan

2002 Movie
HD

Mama Mama Jagoan

2018 Movie
HD

Ketika Bung di Ende

2013 Movie
HD

Bahwa Cinta Itu Ada

2010 Movie
HD

Until Tomorrow

2022 Movie
HD

Sri

1999 Movie
HD

Emak Ingin Naik Haji

2009 Movie
HD

Oom Pasikom

1990 Movie
HD

Sinar Untuk Genta

2022 Movie
HD

12 Minutes

2014 Movie
HD

Nay

2015 Movie
HD

Awal & Akhir

2021 Movie
HD

Ghostbuser

2021 Movie
HD

Susah Sinyal

2017 Movie
HD

Mangga Muda

2020 Movie
HD

Di Bawah Umur

2020 Movie
HD

100% Halal

2020 Movie
HD

May

2008 Movie
HD

Barakati

2016 Movie
HD

Dancing in the Rain

2018 Movie
HD

Musik Untuk Cinta

2017 Movie
HD

Calon Bini

2019 Movie
HD

Perfect Strangers

2022 Movie
HD

Whipped

2020 Movie
HD

Red Cobex

2010 Movie
HD

Garasi

2006 Movie
HD

The Lost Suitcase

2006 Movie
HD

Ungu Violet

2005 Movie
HD

Ranah 3 Warna

2022 Movie