Carroll Baker

Carroll Baker

Carroll Baker (born May 28, 1931) is a former American actress who has enjoyed popularity as both a serious dramatic actress and, particularly in the 1960s, as a movie sex symbol.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1931-05-28
Place of Birth: Johnstown, Pennsylvania, USA
Also Known As: Carrol Baker

Movies List of Carroll Baker

HD

How the West Was Won

1962 Movie
HD

Harlow

1965 Movie
HD

Knife of Ice

1972 Movie
HD

The Fourth Victim

1971 Movie
HD

Paranoia

1969 Movie
HD

Bad

1977 Movie
HD

Something Wild

1961 Movie
HD

Sylvia

1965 Movie
HD

A Quiet Place to Kill

1970 Movie
HD

The Miracle

1959 Movie
HD

Bridge to the Sun

1961 Movie
HD

Station Six-Sahara

1963 Movie
HD

Bloodbath

1979 Movie
HD

The Private Lesson

1975 Movie
HD

The Paradise Suite

1963 Movie
HD

What Mad Pursuit

1985 Movie
HD

The Harem

1967 Movie
HD

The Next Victim

1975 Movie
HD

Baby Doll

1956 Movie
HD

Cheyenne Autumn

1964 Movie
HD

Cyclone

1978 Movie
HD

Baba Yaga

1973 Movie
HD

Captain Apache

1971 Movie
HD

But Not for Me

1959 Movie
HD

Blonde Fist

1991 Movie
HD

Mister Moses

1965 Movie
HD

Blackmail Chase

1976 Movie
HD

Heart Full of Rain

1997 Movie
HD

Storie di Seduzione

1995 Movie
HD

On Fire

1987 Movie
HD

The Big Country

1958 Movie
HD

Ironweed

1987 Movie
HD

The Carpetbaggers

1964 Movie
HD

Hollywood Uncensored

1987 Movie
HD

Red Monarch

1983 Movie
HD

Return to 'Giant'

2003 Movie
HD

Just Your Luck

1996 Movie
HD

Cyber Eden

1992 Movie
HD

Giant

1956 Movie
HD

Star 80

1983 Movie
HD

Dalva

1996 Movie
HD

The Body

1974 Movie
HD

North Shore Fish

1997 Movie
HD

Nowhere to Go

1998 Movie
HD

A Kiss to Die For

1993 Movie
HD

Rag and Bone

1998 Movie
HD

Gipsy Angel

1990 Movie
HD

Kindergarten Cop

1990 Movie
HD

Shattered Dreams

1976 Movie
HD

Native Son

1986 Movie
HD

The Game

1997 Movie
HD

Men Don't Tell

1993 Movie
HD

Hollywood Scandals

2011 Movie
HD

Easy to Love

1953 Movie
HD

Jack of Diamonds

1967 Movie
HD

Skeletons

1997 Movie
HD

Cinerama Adventure

2002 Movie