Ram Charan

Ram Charan

Ram Charan is an Indian actor, producer and entrepreneur who works predominantly in Telugu cinema. One of the highest-paid actors in India, he is the recipient of several awards, including three Filmfare Awards and two Nandi Awards.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1985-03-27
Place of Birth: Madras, Tamil Nadu, India
Also Known As: Ram Charan Teja Konidela, Ram Charan Teja, Mega Power Star, Konidela Ram Charan Teja

Movies List of Ram Charan

HD

Magadheera

2009 Movie
HD

Chirutha

2007 Movie
HD

Orange

2010 Movie
HD

Rachcha

2012 Movie
HD

Naayak

2013 Movie
HD

Yevadu

2014 Movie
HD

Zanjeer

2013 Movie
HD

Dhruva

2016 Movie
HD

Rangasthalam

2018 Movie
HD

Vinaya Vidheya Rama

2019 Movie
HD

Ram Charan 15

2023 Movie
HD

RC 16

Movie
HD

RRR

2022 Movie
HD

Acharya

2022 Movie
HD

Khaidi No. 150

2017 Movie