Takahiro Yamanaka

Takahiro Yamanaka

Takahiro Yamanaka (山中 隆弘, Yamanaka Takahiro, born 1976) is a Japanese animation producer.
Known For: Production
Birthday: 1976-01-01
Place of Birth:
Also Known As: 山中隆弘, やまなか たかひろ

Movies List of Takahiro Yamanaka