Irving Thalberg

Irving Thalberg

Known For: Production
Birthday: 1899-05-30
Place of Birth: Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA
Also Known As: Irving Grant Thalberg, I.R. Irving, Boy Wonder, Wunderkind

Movies List of Irving Thalberg