Charity Wakefield

Charity Wakefield

Charity Wakefield was born in September 1980 in Tunbridge Wells, Kent, England as Charity Rose Wakefield. She is an actress and producer, known for The Raven (2012),Mockingbird Lane (2012) and ¡Hasta La Vista, Sister! (2012).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1980-09-09
Place of Birth: Tunbridge Wells, Kent, England, UK
Also Known As:

Movies List of Charity Wakefield

HD

Scar Tissue

2013 Movie
HD

Post-It Love

2009 Movie
HD

Day of the Flowers

2013 Movie
HD

Act of God

2009 Movie
HD

Kill Switch

2017 Movie
HD

Mockingbird Lane

2012 Movie
HD

Emilia

2021 Movie
HD

Salvage

2018 Movie
HD

Exitz

2007 Movie
HD

High Moon

2014 Movie
HD

Serena

2014 Movie
HD

Burlesque Fairytales

2010 Movie
HD

The Raven

2012 Movie
HD

Any Human Heart

2010 Movie