Jiang Wu

Jiang Wu

Wu Jiang was born on November 14, 1967 in Tangshan, China. He has graduated from Beijing Film Academy. He starred in Zhang Yimou's To Live (1994), and Zhang Yang's Shower (1999). He is the younger brother of director, screenwriter and actor Jiang Wen.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1969-11-04
Place of Birth: Tangshan, Hebei, China
Also Known As: 姜小兵, 姜武, Wu Jiang

Movies List of Jiang Wu

HD

All the Way

2001 Movie
HD

Happy Hotel

2012 Movie
HD

A Touch of Sin

2013 Movie
HD

A Beautiful New World

1999 Movie
HD

Gun of Mercy

2008 Movie
HD

The Door

2017 Movie
HD

Father and Hero

2019 Movie
HD

Shower

1999 Movie
HD

Lee's Adventure

2011 Movie
HD

Shock Wave

2017 Movie
HD

Let's Get Married

2015 Movie
HD

Wrath of Silence

2017 Movie
HD

The Robbers

2009 Movie
HD

The Legend Hunters

2021 Movie
HD

英雄劫

1993 Movie
HD

The Floating Shadow

2012 Movie
HD

Monster Hunt

2015 Movie
HD

The Mysterious Family

2017 Movie
HD

Roots and Branches

2001 Movie
HD

Bull Brothers

2014 Movie
HD

Snow Dance

2022 Movie
HD

Love At First Sight

2014 Movie
HD

To Live

1994 Movie
HD

The Eight Hundred

2020 Movie
HD

The Warring States

2011 Movie
HD

1911

2011 Movie
HD

The Queens

2015 Movie
HD

Lovers & Movies

2015 Movie
HD

Temporary Family

2014 Movie
HD

Speed Angels

2011 Movie
HD

My People, My Country

2019 Movie
HD

Love On The Cloud

2014 Movie
HD

Dragon

2011 Movie
HD

Let the Bullets Fly

2010 Movie