Park Eun-seok

Park Eun-seok

Park Eun-seok is a South Korean actor. He is best known for his work in theatre and is also known for his breakout performance in the 2020 television drama The Penthouse: War in Life.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1988-02-10
Place of Birth: Seoul, South Korea
Also Known As: Park Eun Suk, 박은석, 朴恩硕, 朴殷硕

Movies List of Park Eun-seok

HD

12 Deep Red Nights

2015 Movie