Kyle Richards

Kyle Richards

Kyle Richards (born January 11, 1969) is an American actress and television personality. She is known for her few roles in horror movies as Eaten Alive, Halloween (1978) and The Car. She's also part of Bravo's The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills and reprised her role of Lindsey Wallace in Halloween Kills in 2021 and Halloween Ends in 2022. She graduated from Central Union High School in El Centro, California in 1987. She is also the sister of actress Kim Richards and the aunt of Paris Hilton.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1969-01-11
Place of Birth: Hollywood, California, USA
Also Known As: Kyle Egan Richards, Kyle Richards Umansky, Kyle Richards

Movies List of Kyle Richards

HD

Curfew

1989 Movie
HD

Escape

1989 Movie
HD

This Is Paris

2020 Movie
HD

Halloween

1978 Movie
HD

Halloween Ends

2022 Movie
HD

Halloween II

1981 Movie
HD

Eaten Alive

1976 Movie
HD

The Car

1977 Movie
HD

Once Upon a Family

1980 Movie
HD

Halloween Kills

2021 Movie
HD

Hellinger's Law

1981 Movie
HD

A Circle of Children

1977 Movie
HD

The Hungover Games

2014 Movie
HD

Pledge This!

2006 Movie
HD

Lord of the Freaks

2015 Movie