Keesha Sharp

Keesha Sharp

Keesha Sharp is an American television actress, known for her role as Monica in Girlfriends, for which she earned an NAACP Image Award Nomination for "Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Comedy Series".
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1973-06-09
Place of Birth: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Also Known As: Keesha Ulricka Sharp, Киша Шарп

Movies List of Keesha Sharp

HD

The Wolves

2022 Movie
HD

Titanic 666

2022 Movie
HD

A Christmas Surprise

2020 Movie
HD

Born Guilty

2017 Movie
HD

Killer Coach

2016 Movie
HD

This Is Christmas

2017 Movie
HD

American Adobo

2001 Movie
HD

Marshall

2017 Movie
HD

Shattered!

2008 Movie
HD

Malibu's Most Wanted

2003 Movie