Johnny Ray McGhee

Johnny Ray McGhee

Johnny Ray McGhee was born on July 18, 1927 in Warwick, Rhode Island, USA. He was an actor, known for Project X (1987), Love Field (1992) and Brokedown Palace (1999). He died on October 5, 2013 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1927-07-18
Place of Birth: Warwick, Rhode Island, USA
Also Known As: Johnnie Ray McGhee

Movies List of Johnny Ray McGhee

HD

The Student Teachers

1973 Movie
HD

Project X

1987 Movie
HD

Unlawful Entry

1992 Movie
HD

Love Field

1992 Movie
HD

White Line Fever

1975 Movie
HD

Mr. Billion

1977 Movie
HD

Truck Turner

1974 Movie