Joseph S. Djafar

Joseph S. Djafar

Joseph S. Djafar is an Indonesian film composer and gospel musician.
Known For: Sound
Birthday: 1976-08-26
Place of Birth:
Also Known As: Joseph Setiawan Djafar

Movies List of Joseph S. Djafar