Robert Picardo

Robert Picardo

Robert Picardo (born October 27, 1953) is an American actor. He is best known for his portrayals of Dr. Dick Richards on ABC's China Beach, the Emergency Medical Hologram (EMH), also known as The Doctor, on UPN's Star Trek: Voyager, The Cowboy in Innerspace, Joe "The Meat Man" Morton on Home Improvement, Coach Cutlip on The Wonder Years (where he received an Emmy nomination), Ben Wheeler in Wagons East, and as Richard Woolsey in the Canadian-American military science fiction television series Stargate SG-1, Stargate Atlantis, and Stargate Universe.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1953-10-27
Place of Birth: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Also Known As: Bob Picardo, Robert Piccardo

Movies List of Robert Picardo

HD

Sensored

2009 Movie
HD

The Awakened

2009 Movie
HD

The Candidate

2011 Movie
HD

Trail of Blood

2011 Movie
HD

Cozmo's

2016 Movie
HD

Ben, frankly.

2019 Movie
HD

MEAD

2022 Movie
HD

Morlocks

2011 Movie
HD

Monsterwolf

2010 Movie
HD

Mansion of Blood

2015 Movie
HD

Age of Tomorrow

2014 Movie
HD

Occupants

2015 Movie
HD

Discontinued

2022 Movie
HD

Werewolf Game

2023 Movie
HD

A Violation of Trust

1991 Movie
HD

Jack's Back

1988 Movie
HD

Don't Blink

2014 Movie
HD

Torn

Movie
HD

Deck the Heart

2021 Movie
HD

Roddenberry on Patrol

2003 Movie
HD

Spirit Hunters

2012 Movie
HD

Menno's Mind

1997 Movie
HD

Infiltrators

2014 Movie
HD

Homecoming

2005 Movie
HD

Wagons East!

1994 Movie
HD

P.J.

2008 Movie
HD

Universal Signs

2008 Movie
HD

After Masks

2021 Movie
HD

Dead Heat

1988 Movie
HD

The Odds

2010 Movie
HD

Frame Up

1991 Movie
HD

A Bad Feeling

2017 Movie
HD

Innerspace

1987 Movie
HD

976-EVIL

1988 Movie
HD

Munchies

1987 Movie
HD

Bates Motel

1987 Movie
HD

Rock Jocks

2012 Movie
HD

Portal Runner

2021 Movie
HD

A.I. Assault

2006 Movie
HD

Loverboy

1989 Movie
HD

Motorama

1991 Movie
HD

Camilla Dickinson

2012 Movie
HD

Samantha

1992 Movie
HD

Runaway Daughters

1994 Movie
HD

The Howling

1981 Movie
HD

Matinee

1993 Movie
HD

White Mile

1994 Movie
HD

Buttons

2018 Movie
HD

The 'Burbs

1989 Movie
HD

Legend

1985 Movie
HD

L.A. Story

1991 Movie
HD

Back to School

1986 Movie
HD

Get Crazy

1983 Movie
HD

Unbelievable!!!!!

2020 Movie
HD

The Other Woman

1983 Movie
HD

The Amati Girls

2001 Movie
HD

Explorers

1985 Movie
HD

Out There

1995 Movie
HD

Star Trek: Renegades

2015 Movie
HD

The Meddler

2016 Movie
HD

Golden Gate

1981 Movie
HD

The Second Civil War

1997 Movie
HD

The Pagemaster

1994 Movie
HD

That Guy Dick Miller

2014 Movie
HD

Hail, Caesar!

2016 Movie
HD

40 Years of Star Trek

2006 Movie
HD

Small Soldiers

1998 Movie
HD

Confess, Fletch

2022 Movie
HD

Total Recall

1990 Movie
HD

Star 80

1983 Movie