Chow Yun-fat

Chow Yun-fat

Chow Yun-fat is an Asian-born film actor who first came to the attention of western audiences via his roles in the high-octane/blazing guns action films of maverick HK director John Woo.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1955-05-18
Place of Birth: Hong Kong, China
Also Known As: 周潤發, 周润发, Zhōu Rùnfā, 주윤발, 发哥, 小马哥, Fat Tsai, Châu Nhuận Phát, Yun-fat Chow

Movies List of Chow Yun-fat

HD

The Killer

1989 Movie
HD

Hard Boiled

1992 Movie
HD

Bulletproof Monk

2003 Movie
HD

Full Contact

1992 Movie
HD

Confucius

2010 Movie
HD

City on Fire

1987 Movie
HD

God of Gamblers

1989 Movie
HD

Treasure Hunt

1994 Movie
HD

Tiger on the Beat

1988 Movie
HD

Once a Thief

1991 Movie
HD

Peace Hotel

1995 Movie
HD

Prison on Fire

1987 Movie
HD

Prison on Fire II

1991 Movie
HD

Tragic Hero

1987 Movie
HD

Hong Kong 1941

1984 Movie
HD

The Story of Woo Viet

1981 Movie
HD

The Head Hunter

1982 Movie
HD

Blood Money

1983 Movie
HD

Love Unto Wastes

1986 Movie
HD

The Last Tycoon

2012 Movie
HD

The Romancing Star

1987 Movie
HD

The Assassins

2012 Movie
HD

Witch from Nepal

1986 Movie
HD

From Vegas to Macau

2014 Movie
HD

Rich and Famous

1987 Movie
HD

Wild Search

1989 Movie
HD

Spiritual Love

1987 Movie
HD

The Seventh Curse

1986 Movie
HD

God Father

1980 Movie
HD

A Hearty Response

1986 Movie
HD

Soul Ash

1981 Movie
HD

Massage Girls

1976 Movie
HD

Modern Heroes

1980 Movie
HD

Hot Blood

1977 Movie
HD

Miss "O"

1978 Movie
HD

Pursuit

1980 Movie
HD

Women

1985 Movie
HD

Office

2015 Movie
HD

Scared Stiff

1987 Movie
HD

My Will, I Will

1986 Movie
HD

City War

1988 Movie
HD

The Executor

1981 Movie
HD

Their Private Lives

1978 Movie
HD

The Missed Date

1986 Movie
HD

Fractured Follies

1988 Movie
HD

Joy to the World

1980 Movie
HD

Dream Lovers

1986 Movie
HD

Lost Romance

1986 Movie
HD

The Eighth Happiness

1988 Movie
HD

The Greatest Lover

1988 Movie
HD

Goodbye My Friend

1988 Movie
HD

An Autumn Diary

2001 Movie
HD

All About Ah-Long

1989 Movie
HD

The Bund

1983 Movie
HD

Flaming Brothers

1987 Movie
HD

Project Gutenberg

2018 Movie
HD

When Tat Fu Was Young

1988 Movie
HD

The Bund Part II

1983 Movie
HD

Anna and the King

1999 Movie
HD

A Better Tomorrow

1986 Movie
HD

The Corruptor

1999 Movie
HD

Dragonball Evolution

2009 Movie
HD

An Autumn's Tale

1987 Movie
HD

A Better Tomorrow II

1987 Movie
HD

Let the Bullets Fly

2010 Movie
HD

Love in a Fallen City

1984 Movie
HD

Last Affair

1983 Movie
HD

Cinema of Vengeance

1994 Movie
HD

Cold War III

Movie
HD

Shanghai

2010 Movie
HD

The Occupant

1984 Movie
HD

Cold War II

2016 Movie
HD

Why Me?

1985 Movie
HD

The Monkey King

2014 Movie
HD

The Romancing Star II

1988 Movie
HD

The Lunatics

1986 Movie
HD

The Reincarnation

1976 Movie
HD

Waiting Alone

2005 Movie
HD

Code of Honor

1987 Movie
HD

Duckweed

2017 Movie
HD

God of Gamblers II

1990 Movie
HD

Golden Chicken

2002 Movie
HD

Golden Chicken 2

2003 Movie