Lee Seung-yeon

Lee Seung-yeon

Lee Seung-yeon (이승연) is a South Korean actress and talk show host.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1968-08-18
Place of Birth: Seoul, South Korea
Also Known As: 이승연, Lee Seung-yun

Movies List of Lee Seung-yeon

HD

3-Iron

2004 Movie
HD

Summer In 1945

2003 Movie
HD

Piano Man

1996 Movie
HD

Change

1997 Movie
HD

Daytime Drinking

2008 Movie