Sobhita Dhulipala

Sobhita Dhulipala

Sobhita Dhulipala is an Indian actress and model. She placed second at the Femina Miss India 2013 pageant and represented the country at Miss Earth 2013.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1992-05-31
Place of Birth: Tenali, Andhra Pradesh, India
Also Known As:

Movies List of Sobhita Dhulipala

HD

Sitara

Movie
HD

The Body

2019 Movie
HD

Major

2022 Movie
HD

Kurup

2021 Movie
HD

Raman Raghav 2.0

2016 Movie
HD

Monkey Man

Movie
HD

Kaalakaandi

2018 Movie
HD

Ghost Stories

2020 Movie
HD

Chef

2017 Movie
HD

Goodachari

2018 Movie
HD

Moothon

2019 Movie
HD

Shaadi No. 1

Movie