Jack Davenport

Jack Davenport

Jack Davenport is a British film and television actor, best known for his roles in television series' such as "This Life" and "Coupling", as well as the "Pirates of the Caribbean" franchise of feature films.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1973-03-01
Place of Birth: Suffolk, England, UK
Also Known As: Jack Arthur Davenport

Movies List of Jack Davenport

HD

Gypsy Woman

2002 Movie
HD

The Moth

1997 Movie
HD

This Life +10

2007 Movie
HD

Mother's Milk

2011 Movie
HD

Bonus Track

Movie
HD

Eroica

2003 Movie
HD

Look

2001 Movie
HD

Americana

2016 Movie
HD

The Stolen

2017 Movie
HD

The Tank

2017 Movie
HD

The Key Man

2011 Movie
HD

Guernica

2016 Movie
HD

The Wedding Date

2005 Movie
HD

Macbeth

1998 Movie
HD

The Wyvern Mystery

2000 Movie
HD

A United Kingdom

2016 Movie
HD

Slaves in Paradise

1999 Movie
HD

Time Collectors

2012 Movie
HD

Offending Angels

2000 Movie
HD

Tale of the Mummy

1998 Movie
HD

The Real Jane Austen

2002 Movie
HD

The Wilde Wedding

2017 Movie
HD

The Bunker

2001 Movie
HD

The Boat That Rocked

2009 Movie
HD

The Libertine

2004 Movie
HD

Fierce Creatures

1997 Movie