Tahir Raj Bhasin

Tahir Raj Bhasin

Indian actor. Born in Delhi, he holds a master's degree in media from the University of Melbourne. Bhasin made his screen debut with Kismat Love Paisa Dilli (2012) and made brief appearances in Kai Po Che! (2013) and One by Two (2014), before making his official film debut with Mardaani (2014), which fetched him a Filmfare Award nomination for Best Supporting Actor, and the Screen Award for the Best Antagonist. His Latest film Chhichhore (2019) became a blockbuster hit.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1987-04-21
Place of Birth: New Delhi, Delhi, India
Also Known As:

Movies List of Tahir Raj Bhasin

HD

Looop Lapeta

2022 Movie
HD

Mardaani

2014 Movie
HD

Manto

2018 Movie
HD

83

2021 Movie
HD

One by Two

2014 Movie
HD

Pyaar Actually

2020 Movie
HD

Force 2

2016 Movie
HD

Chhichhore

2019 Movie
HD

Kai Po Che!

2013 Movie