Harris Dickinson

Harris Dickinson

Harris Dickinson (born 24 June 1996) is an English actor. He is known for starring in the drama Beach Rats (2017), for which he was nominated for the Independent Spirit Award for Best Male Lead. He has since played John Paul Getty III in the FX drama series Trust (2018), and starred in the films Maleficent: Mistress of Evil (2019), The King's Man (2021), Triangle of Sadness and Where the Crawdads Sing (both 2022).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1996-06-24
Place of Birth: London, England, UK
Also Known As: 해리스 딕킨슨

Movies List of Harris Dickinson

HD

Beach Rats

2017 Movie
HD

Postcards from London

2018 Movie
HD

Oats & Barley

2019 Movie
HD

Triangle of Sadness

2022 Movie
HD

Scrapper

Movie
HD

The Darkest Minds

2018 Movie
HD

The King's Man

2021 Movie
HD

Femme

2021 Movie
HD

The Iron Claw

Movie
HD

County Lines

2020 Movie
HD

The Souvenir: Part II

2021 Movie
HD

See How They Run

2022 Movie
HD

Matthias & Maxime

2019 Movie