Rodrigo Santoro

Rodrigo Santoro

Rodrigo Junqueira dos Reis Santoro is a Brazilian actor. He has appeared in many successful movies, including Brainstorm (2001), Carandiru (2003), 300 (2007), Che (2008), I Love You Phillip Morris (2009) and Rio (2011). He was also a series regular on the Television series Lost portraying the character Paulo.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1975-08-22
Place of Birth: Petrópolis, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Also Known As: Родриго Санторо

Movies List of Rodrigo Santoro

HD

Behind the Sun

2001 Movie
HD

Brainstorm

2001 Movie
HD

Slightly Out of Tune

2008 Movie
HD

Heleno

2011 Movie
HD

My Country

2011 Movie
HD

Homens de Bem

2011 Movie
HD

Not by Chance

2007 Movie
HD

Who Cares ?

2014 Movie
HD

A Translator

2019 Movie
HD

Kings & Rats

2012 Movie
HD

The 33

2015 Movie
HD

7 Prisoners

2021 Movie
HD

Che: Part One

2008 Movie
HD

Leonera

2008 Movie
HD

Post Grad

2009 Movie
HD

Focus

2015 Movie
HD

Ben-Hur

2016 Movie
HD

Last Call

2020 Movie
HD

300

2007 Movie
HD

There Be Dragons

2011 Movie
HD

Owner of the Story

2004 Movie
HD

Hemingway & Gellhorn

2012 Movie
HD

Project Power

2020 Movie
HD

Che: Part Two

2008 Movie
HD

Jane Got a Gun

2015 Movie
HD

Carandiru

2003 Movie
HD

Rio

2011 Movie
HD

Rio 2

2014 Movie
HD

Redbelt

2008 Movie
HD

The Last Stand

2013 Movie
HD

Rio, I Love You

2014 Movie
HD

This Girl's Life

2004 Movie
HD

Love Actually

2003 Movie
HD

Como Ser Solteiro

1998 Movie
HD

Crítico

2008 Movie