Thomas Doherty

Thomas Doherty

Thomas Anthony Doherty (born 21 April 1995) is a Scottish actor and singer, known for his roles as Sean Matthews on the Disney Channel musical series The Lodge and Harry Hook in the Descendants film franchise.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1995-04-21
Place of Birth: Edinburgh, Scotland, UK
Also Known As:

Movies List of Thomas Doherty

HD

The Invitation

2022 Movie
HD

Dandelion

Movie
HD

Descendants 2

2017 Movie
HD

Descendants 3

2019 Movie