Bryan Cranston

Bryan Cranston

Bryan Lee Cranston (born March 7, 1956) is an American actor, voice actor, writer, and director. He is perhaps best known for his roles as Hal, the father in the Fox situation comedy "Malcolm in the Middle", and as Walter White in the AMC drama series Breaking Bad, for which he has won three consecutive Outstanding Lead Actor in a Drama Series Emmy Awards. Other notable roles included Dr. Tim Whatley on Seinfeld, Doug Heffernan's neighbor in The King of Queens, Astronaut Buzz Aldrin in From the Earth to the Moon, and Ted Mosby's boss on How I Met Your Mother.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1956-03-07
Place of Birth: San Fernando Valley, California, USA
Also Known As: Брайан Крэнстон, براين كرانستون, 브라이언 크랜스턴, ブライアン・クランストン, 布莱恩·科兰斯顿, Bryan Lee Cranston

Movies List of Bryan Cranston

HD

Holiday Reunion

2003 Movie
HD

Red Tails

2012 Movie
HD

'Twas the Night

2001 Movie
HD

Writer's Block

2013 Movie
HD

Trumbo

2015 Movie
HD

All the Way

2016 Movie
HD

The Infiltrator

2016 Movie
HD

Why Him?

2016 Movie
HD

Wakefield

2017 Movie
HD

Isle of Dogs

2018 Movie
HD

Sense of Smell

2014 Movie
HD

The One and Only Ivan

2020 Movie
HD

Übermansion

2013 Movie
HD

Ancient Caves

2020 Movie
HD

Barely Legal Pawn

2014 Movie
HD

Argo

2012 Movie
HD

Batman: Year One

2011 Movie
HD

Cold Comes the Night

2013 Movie
HD

Kung Fu Panda 3

2016 Movie
HD

Last Flag Flying

2017 Movie
HD

The Upside

2019 Movie
HD

Love Letters

2020 Movie
HD

Drive

2011 Movie
HD

Larry Crowne

2011 Movie
HD

Get a Job

2016 Movie
HD

Last Chance

1999 Movie
HD

Pink Elephants

2018 Movie
HD

Sell/Buy/Date

2022 Movie
HD

Total Recall

2012 Movie
HD

Godzilla

2014 Movie
HD

The Concert for Valor

2014 Movie
HD

Dead Space

1991 Movie
HD

Terror Tract

2000 Movie
HD

Time Under Fire

1997 Movie
HD

Argylle

Movie
HD

Cenetrox

2022 Movie
HD

Power Rangers

2017 Movie
HD

Seeing Other People

2004 Movie
HD

Loving

1983 Movie
HD

Little Miss Sunshine

2006 Movie
HD

Street Corner Justice

1996 Movie
HD

Kissing Miranda

1995 Movie
HD

Rock of Ages

2012 Movie
HD

In Dubious Battle

2016 Movie
HD

Dead Silence

1991 Movie
HD

Contagion

2011 Movie
HD

Asteroid City

2023 Movie
HD

Love Ranch

2010 Movie
HD

John Carter

2012 Movie
HD

The Lincoln Lawyer

2011 Movie
HD

Leave

2011 Movie
HD

The Story of Soaps

2020 Movie
HD

The Companion

1994 Movie
HD

Corporate Affairs

1990 Movie
HD

Detachment

2011 Movie
HD

Erotique

1994 Movie
HD

Strategic Command

1997 Movie
HD

The Big Turnaround

1988 Movie
HD

Illusion

2004 Movie
HD

Clean Slate

1994 Movie
HD

To Race The Wind

1980 Movie
HD

Every Act of Life

2018 Movie
HD

That Thing You Do!

1996 Movie
HD

The Disaster Artist

2017 Movie
HD

Saving Private Ryan

1998 Movie