Ruka Matsuda

Ruka Matsuda

Ruka Matsuda is a Japanese actress. She is represented by Grick.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1995-10-30
Place of Birth: Okinawa, Japan
Also Known As: 松田 るか, 마츠다 루카, 松田るか

Movies List of Ruka Matsuda