Brian d'Arcy James

Brian d'Arcy James

American stage actor and singer who has performed in numerous Broadway musicals, including Next to Normal, Time Stands Still, and Shrek the Musical. In 2017, he guest starred in the Netflix series 13 Reasons Why.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1968-06-29
Place of Birth: Saginaw, Michigan, USA
Also Known As: Brian d’Arcy James, Μπράιαν ντ' Άρσι Τζέιμς

Movies List of Brian d'Arcy James

HD

Shrek the Musical

2013 Movie
HD

The Cathedral

2021 Movie
HD

She Came to Me

2023 Movie
HD

Hoke

2014 Movie
HD

Trouble

2018 Movie
HD

Devil's Peak

2023 Movie
HD

Exiled

1999 Movie
HD

West Side Story

2021 Movie
HD

Pain Hustlers

2023 Movie
HD

Spotlight

2015 Movie
HD

Rebel in the Rye

2017 Movie
HD

1922

2017 Movie
HD

Molly's Game

2017 Movie
HD

The Kitchen

2019 Movie
HD

Bombshell in Concert

2020 Movie
HD

Time Out of Mind

2014 Movie
HD

Song of Back and Neck

2018 Movie
HD

Dark Phoenix

2019 Movie
HD

First Man

2018 Movie
HD

Admission

2013 Movie
HD

Friends with Kids

2012 Movie
HD

Game Change

2012 Movie
HD

Sisters

2015 Movie
HD

Ghost Town

2008 Movie
HD

Bombshell

2019 Movie