Brad Garrett

Brad Garrett

Brad Garrett (born April 14, 1960) is an American actor, voice actor, and stand-up comedian. He is best known for Everybody Loves Raymond and 'Til Death.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1960-04-14
Place of Birth: Woodland Hills, Los Angeles, California, USA
Also Known As: Brad Gerrett

Movies List of Brad Garrett

HD

Bleacher Bums

2001 Movie
HD

Gleason

2002 Movie
HD

Stages

2015 Movie
HD

Postal Worker

1998 Movie
HD

Tarzan II

2005 Movie
HD

Club Land

2001 Movie
HD

Music and Lyrics

2007 Movie
HD

Facade

1999 Movie
HD

The Clockwork Girl

2021 Movie
HD

Finding Nemo

2003 Movie
HD

The Country Bears

2002 Movie
HD

Planes

2013 Movie
HD

Gloria Bell

2019 Movie
HD

Christopher Robin

2018 Movie
HD

George B.

1997 Movie
HD

Underdog

2007 Movie
HD

Cha Cha Real Smooth

2022 Movie
HD

Tangled

2010 Movie
HD

Ratatouille

2007 Movie
HD

Casper

1995 Movie
HD

Jetsons: The Movie

1990 Movie
HD

Planes: Fire & Rescue

2014 Movie
HD

The Pacifier

2005 Movie
HD

Not Fade Away

2012 Movie
HD

Garfield

2004 Movie
HD

Suicide Kings

1998 Movie
HD

Sweet and Lowdown

1999 Movie
HD

The Amateurs

2006 Movie
HD

A Bug's Life

1998 Movie
HD

Stuart Little 2

2002 Movie
HD

Finding Dory

2016 Movie
HD

My Best Friend's Girl

2008 Movie
HD

Night at the Museum

2006 Movie
HD

Spy Hard

1996 Movie