James Clayton

James Clayton

Clayton Christopher Michael Joseph Champagne is an award winning producer, actor, and co-founder of Motorcycle Boy Productions. As an actor, James has appeared on hit shows such as FRINGE, MINORITY REPORT, SUPERNATURAL, and made his feature film debut in K:19 THE WIDOWMAKER, starring Harrison Ford and Liam Neeson. James starred in the psychological thriller CANDiLAND, alongside Chelah Horsdal and Gary Busey in January 2017 and will also star in the neo-noir thriller RESIDUE, alongside Matt Frewer, Taylor Hickson, William B. Davis, Costas Mandylor, and Elysia Rotaru in April of 2017.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1983-12-14
Place of Birth: Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada
Also Known As:

Movies List of James Clayton

HD

Candiland

2016 Movie
HD

Residue

2017 Movie
HD

Bullet Proof

2022 Movie
HD

Adam & Evil

2004 Movie