Ammy Virk

Ammy Virk

Ammy Virk is a Punjabi singer and film actor. He started his singing career with a single track which proved to be a very popular track.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1992-05-11
Place of Birth: Nabha, Punjab, India
Also Known As:

Movies List of Ammy Virk

HD

Nikka Zaildar

2016 Movie
HD

Bambukat

2016 Movie
HD

Nikka Zaildar 2

2017 Movie
HD

Laung Laachi

2018 Movie
HD

Saab Bahadar

2017 Movie
HD

Harjeeta

2018 Movie
HD

Qismat

2018 Movie
HD

Muklawa

2019 Movie
HD

Nikka Zaildar 3

2019 Movie
HD

Sufna

2020 Movie
HD

Puaada

2021 Movie
HD

Qismat 2

2021 Movie
HD

Aaja Mexico Challiye

2022 Movie
HD

Saunkan Saunkne

2022 Movie
HD

Sher Bhagga

2022 Movie
HD

Bajre Da Sitta

2022 Movie
HD

Chhalle Mundiyan

2022 Movie
HD

Oye Makhna

2022 Movie
HD

Laung Laachi 2

2022 Movie
HD

Angrej

2015 Movie
HD

83

2021 Movie