George Sear

George Sear

George Sear is a British actor, presenter and dancer known for his roles as Billy Cooper in Will (2017), Benji in Love, Victor, Noah Morris in The Bill and Parker Roscoe in Alex Rider (2020).
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1997-11-14
Place of Birth: Leigh-on-Sea, Essex, England, United Kingdom
Also Known As:

Movies List of George Sear

HD

Reefa

2021 Movie