Kartik Aaryan

Kartik Aaryan

Kartik Tiwari, better known as Kartik Aaryan, is an Indian actor who appears in Hindi films. Born and raised in Gwalior, he relocated to Navi Mumbai to pursue an engineering degree in biotechnology. He simultaneously dabbled in modelling and made attempts to start a career in film.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1990-11-22
Place of Birth: Gwalior, Madhya Pradesh, India
Also Known As:

Movies List of Kartik Aaryan

HD

Guest iin London

2017 Movie
HD

Silvat

2018 Movie
HD

Luka Chuppi

2019 Movie
HD

Pati Patni Aur Woh

2019 Movie
HD

Love Aaj Kal

2020 Movie
HD

Akaash Vani

2013 Movie
HD

Kaanchi

2014 Movie
HD

Pyaar Ka Punchnama

2011 Movie
HD

Pyaar Ka Punchnama 2

2015 Movie
HD

Bhool Bhulaiyaa 2

2022 Movie
HD

Dhamaka

2021 Movie
HD

Captain India

Movie
HD

Shehzada

2023 Movie
HD

Satya Prem Ki Katha

2023 Movie
HD

Aashiqui 3

2023 Movie
HD

Freddy

2022 Movie