Lee Si-Gang

Lee Si-Gang

Lee Si Kang is a South Korean actor and singer. He was born on May 1, 1987 and made his debut in the entertainment world in 2010 when he debuted as a member of the K-Pop boy group, KINO. Though the group disbanded a year later, he continued his work in the entertainment world, making his acting debut in 2012.
Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1987-05-01
Place of Birth: South Korea
Also Known As: 이시강 , 곽용환 , Lee Shi Kang, Kwak Yong Hwan, Lee Si-kang

Movies List of Lee Si-Gang

HD

Walking Street

2016 Movie