Tadao Takashima

Tadao Takashima

Known For: Acting
Birthday: 1930-07-27
Place of Birth: Kobe, Japan
Also Known As: 高島忠夫

Movies List of Tadao Takashima

HD

Atragon

1963 Movie
HD

Son of Godzilla

1967 Movie
HD

The Fencing Collegian

1956 Movie
HD

坊ちゃんの逆襲

1956 Movie
HD

思い出月夜

1956 Movie
HD

お嬢さん女中

1955 Movie
HD

Stormy Virtue

1959 Movie
HD

Holiday in Japan

1958 Movie
HD

若社長と爆発娘

1960 Movie
HD

Queen of Asia

1957 Movie
HD

This Greedy Old Skin

1960 Movie
HD

Forever in Our Hearts

1956 Movie
HD

A Smell of Money

1965 Movie
HD

Sazae-san Plays Cupid

1961 Movie
HD

Travels of Lord Mito

1969 Movie
HD

Speed King

1956 Movie
HD

Kaei

1961 Movie
HD

Sazae And Aunt Apron

1960 Movie
HD

Morishige's Honeymoon

1956 Movie
HD

Turning Point

1994 Movie
HD

The Daphne

1966 Movie
HD

47 Ronin

1962 Movie
HD

Queen Bee's Anger

1958 Movie
HD

The Battleship Yamato

1953 Movie
HD

カックン超特急

1959 Movie
HD

Judo Queen

1959 Movie
HD

Love's Cheerleader

1952 Movie
HD

You Can Succeed, Too

1964 Movie
HD

影法師捕物帖

1959 Movie